ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9591836
nr 959 1836
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), olja på pannå, ej signerad, ateljé, unframed, 33x23,
OIL PAINTING, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), olja på pannå, ej signerad, ateljé, oramad, 33x23
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 4 2015
at 18:33:47
4/5 18:24:46
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt